2017 Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Camille Felton full bio Camille Felton Distance Fr. Appleton, Wis. Kimberly
Rachel Aumueller full bio Rachel Aumueller Sprints Fr. Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls High School
Rachel Beuthin full bio Rachel Beuthin Throws Fr. Mazomanie, WI Wisconsin Heights, WI
Brianna Hall full bio Brianna Hall Throws Fr. Westby, WI Westby High
Cassandra Meyer full bio Cassandra Meyer Sprints Fr. Medford, WI Medford Area Senior High School
Aspen Neisius full bio Aspen Neisius Throws Fr. Stitzer, WI Fennimore High School
Haley Nelson full bio Haley Nelson Multi-Event Fr. Soldiers Grove, WI North Crawford High School
Kayla Schneider full bio Kayla Schneider Mid-Distance Fr. West Bend, WI West Bend West High School
Haley Daniels full bio Haley Daniels Mid-Distance Fr. Wind Lake, Wis. Muskego
Anna Drazkowski full bio Anna Drazkowski Distance Fr. Menomonie, Wis. Menomonie
Caitlyn Ifft full bio Caitlyn Ifft Mid-Distance Fr. Fairbury, Ill. Prairie Central
Cierra Clay full bio Cierra Clay Throws Jr. Middleton, WI Middleton
Lindsay Dujardin full bio Lindsay Dujardin Multi-Event Jr. Neenah, Wis. Neenah
Briana Iwans full bio Briana Iwans Sprints Jr. Sycamore, Ill. Sycamore
Morgan Mahnesmith full bio Morgan Mahnesmith Pole Vault Jr. Kewanee, Ill. Wethersfield
Aurora Roberson full bio Aurora Roberson Sprints/Relays Jr. Galesburg, Ill. Galesburg
Kayla Wiggand full bio Kayla Wiggand Pole Vault Jr. Waterloo, Wis. Waterloo
Anna O'Hern full bio Anna O'Hern Mid-Distance Jr. Rockford, Ill. Guilford
Antgetina Bean full bio Antgetina Bean Sprints So. Milwaukee, Wis. Morse-Marshall
Jessica Burt full bio Jessica Burt Throws So. Marshfield, Wis. Spencer High School
Brittany Ehlen full bio Brittany Ehlen Pole Vault So. Burlington, Wis. Burlington
Devan Montgomery full bio Devan Montgomery Mid-Distance So. Stoughton, Wis. Stoughton
Jessica Reiff full bio Jessica Reiff Pole Vault So. Elkhorn, Wis. Elkhorn Area
Madi Shafer full bio Madi Shafer Sprints So. Solon, Iowa Solon High School
Mara Shelley full bio Mara Shelley Mid-Distance So. Deerfield, Wis. Deerfield
Abigal Smithson full bio Abigal Smithson Sprints So. Preston, Iowa Easton Valley
Chenoa Stuhr full bio Chenoa Stuhr Sprints So. Milwaukee, Wis. South Milwaukee
Mariah Brown full bio Mariah Brown Distance So. Bartlett, Ill. Bartlett
Janelle Ferguson full bio Janelle Ferguson Mid-Distance So. Rockford, Ill. Auburn
Hannah Ihlenfeldt full bio Hannah Ihlenfeldt Distance So. Appleton, Wis. Fox Valley Lutheran
Danielle Nelson full bio Danielle Nelson Mid-Distance So. Augusta, Wis. Augusta
Katie Wardinski full bio Katie Wardinski Distance So. West Allis, Wis. Central
Sarah Herman full bio Sarah Herman Triple Jump, Long Jump Sr. West Bend, Wis. Slinger
Megan Marotz full bio Megan Marotz Sprints, Long Jump Sr. Marshfield, Wis. Marshfield
Abigail Merriam full bio Abigail Merriam High Jump Sr. Darlington, Wis. Darlington
Krysta Parson full bio Krysta Parson Sprints, Middle Distance Sr. Waukesha, Wis North
Amber Williams full bio Amber Williams Long Jump, Triple Jump Sr. Milwaukee, Wis. Milwaukee Hamilton
Chelsey Heiden full bio Chelsey Heiden Distance Sr. Greendale, Wis Greendale
Kimberly Gutierrez full bio Kimberly Gutierrez Distance Sr. Houston, Texas MacArthur
Kara Linzmeier full bio Kara Linzmeier Mid-Distance Sr. Hilbert, Wis. Chilton